FİKSTÜR

  • BC Dnipro
    Gloria Cup
    70 - 97
    Bahçeşehir Koleji
    Gloria Sports Arena
  • Anadolu Efes
    Gloria Cup
    81-77
    Bahçeşehir Koleji
    Gloria Sports Arena
  • Bahçeşehir Koleji
    Gloria Cup
    82 - 91
    Galatasaray Doğa Sigorta
    Gloria Sports Arena
  • Bahçeşehir Koleji
    Hazırlık Maçı
    78 - 68
    Darüşşafaka Tekfen
    Akatar Spor Salonu
  • Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    Hazırlık Maçı
    87-90
    Bahçeşehir Koleji
  • Bahçeşehir Koleji
    20. Medicana Cevat Soydaş Turnuvası
    93 - 96
    Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    Tofaş Spor Salonu
  • Bahçeşehir Koleji
    20. Medicana Cevat Soydaş Turnuvası
    81 - 86
    Gaziantep Basketbol
    Tofaş Spor Salonu
  • Beşiktaş Sompo Sigorta
    20. Medicana Cevat Soydaş Turnuvası
    78 - 84
    Bahçeşehir Koleji
    Tofaş Spor Salonu
  • Bahçeşehir Koleji
    #1. Hafta
    84 - 73
    Tofaş
    Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
  • Darüşşafaka Tekfen
    #2. Hafta
    91 - 95
    Bahçeşehir Koleji
    Darüşşafaka Ayhan Şahenk Spor Salonu
  • Bahçeşehir Koleji
    #3. Hafta
    88 - 97
    Türk Telekom
    Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
  • Anadolu Efes
    #4. Hafta
    89 - 66
    Bahçeşehir Koleji
    Sinan Erdem Spor Salonu
  • Büyükçekmece Basketbol
    #5. Hafta
    66 - 92
    Bahçeşehir Koleji
    Gazanfer Bilge Spor Salonu
  • Bahçeşehir Koleji
    #6. Hafta
    70 - 76
    Afyon Belediyespor
    Akatlar Spor Salonu
  • Pınar Karşıyaka
    #7. Hafta
    VS
    Bahçeşehir Koleji
  • Bahçeşehir Koleji
    #8. Hafta
    101 - 71
    Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    Akatlar Spor Salonu
  • Fenerbahçe Beko
    #9. Hafta
    70 - 56
    Bahçeşehir Koleji
    Ülker Spor ve Etkinlik Salonu
  • Bahçeşehir Koleji
    1. Hafta
    82 - 99
    JL Bourg
    Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
  • UNICS Kazan
    2. Hafta
    89 - 88
    Bahçeşehir Koleji
    Basket Hall Arena
  • Bahçeşehir Koleji
    3. Hafta
    72 - 91
    Joventut Badalona
    Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
  • Bahçeşehir Koleji
    4. Hafta
    76 - 82
    Partizan NIS Belgrad
    Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
  • Umana Reyer Venezia
    5. Hafta
    88 - 82
    Bahçeşehir Koleji
    Palasport Taliercio
  • JL Bourg
    6. Hafta
    79 - 77
    Bahçeşehir Koleji
    Ekinox Sports Hall
  • Bahçeşehir Koleji
    7. Hafta
    67 - 70
    UNICS Kazan
    Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi
  • Joventut Badalona
    8. Hafta
    77 - 87
    Bahçeşehir Koleji
    Palau Olimpic De Badalona
  • Partizan NIS Belgrad
    9. Hafta
    VS
    Bahçeşehir Koleji
  • Bahçeşehir Koleji
    10. Hafta
    VS
    Umana Reyer Venezia
    Akatlar Spor ve Kültür Kompleksi